O´neill Wetsuits Slx 3 Mm Gloves Black XL

O'Neill Wetsuit Gloves SLX 3mm Black XL

O´neill Wetsuits Slx 3 Mm Gloves Black XL

Cheapest Price
15-17 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

O'Neill 3 mm Epic Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.24
Free Delivery

Gloves O'Neill Epic 3 mm SL Noir XL

2-6 working days
£31.98
Delivery from £16.99

O'Neill 3 mm Epic Gloves

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.82
Delivery from £12.99

O'Neill 3 mm Epic Gloves

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.76
Delivery from £9.99
O´neill Wetsuits Slx 3 Mm Gloves Black XL

Cheapest offer

O´Neill Wetsuits SLX 3mm Gloves | Enhanced Grip & Cold Water WarmthDon´t let cold hands cut your surf session short. The O´Neill SLX 3mm Wetsuit Gloves are engineered to provide the perfect balance of warmth, flexibility, and grip, allowing you to stay in the water longer and perform at your best, even when the temperature drops. Designed for the dedicated surfer, these gloves merge premium technology with an accessible price, making them an essential addition to your cold-water gear. With the New Formula Polygrip, 100% Ultraflex Neoprene and Wind Resistant Smooth Skin backhand, the O´Neill SLX 3mm glove offer comfort and warmth for a great price!Unmatched Flexibility and ComfortExperience a new level of dexterity with gloves that feel like a second skin. The foundation of the SLX glove is its 100% Ultraflex Neoprene construction. This high-performance material offers exceptional stretch and a soft, supple feel, ensuring your hands and fingers can move naturally without restriction or
£28.99
15-17 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

O´neill Wetsuits Explore 1 Mm Gloves Black XL
£29.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O'Neill Psycho 1.5MM Double Lined Neoprene Wetsuit Gloves Black - Adults Unisex - 100% Sealed - Tacky grip - Size - XS
£47.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
O´neill Wetsuits Explore 1 Mm Gloves Black M
£28.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99