O´neill Wetsuits Reactor-2 2 Mm Spring Short Sleeve Back Zip Shorty Black 16 Years Kids

Kids' shorty wetsuit O'Neill Reactor-2 2 Back Zip Noir 163/170 cm

Used Offers from

O´neill Wetsuits Reactor-2 2 Mm Spring Short Sleeve Back Zip Shorty Black 16 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

O'NEILL Reactor II 2mm Back Zip S/S Spring Wetsuit Junior

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.59
Delivery from £12.99

O'NEILL Reactor II 2mm Back Zip S/S Spring Wetsuit Junior

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Kids' shorty wetsuit O'Neill Reactor-2 2 Back Zip Noir 163/170 cm

2-6 working days
£60.54
Delivery from £16.99

O'NEILL Reactor II 2mm Back Zip S/S Spring Wetsuit Junior

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£71.70
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Kids’ Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit Ages 2-5 - Speedo Blue Yellow
£34.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Kids’ Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit Ages 2-5 - Speedo Blue Yellow
£34.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
O´neill Wetsuits Reactor-2 2 Mm Spring Short Sleeve Back Zip Shorty Black 16 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in value and performance with the O´NEILL WETSUITS Reactor-2 2mm Spring Short Sleeve Back Zip Shorty. Designed for the modern surfer, this men´s adult wetsuit delivers an exceptional experience in the water, making it a top choice in the Suits subcategory for warm-water surfing and watersports. This shorty is expertly crafted to provide the perfect balance of flexibility, warmth, and durability, ensuring you can perform at your best without breaking the bank.The 2 mm thickness is ideal for spring and summer sessions, providing essential core warmth while preventing overheating. Its short sleeve and short leg design offers unparalleled freedom of movement, perfect for paddling, popping up, and executing maneuvers. As a synthetic shorty wetsuit, it combines advanced materials to create a suit that´s both lightweight and resilient. The convenient back zip entry system makes getting in and out of the suit a breeze, so you can spend less time changing and more time in
£55.49
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)