Coleman Brothers Cabinet Glass Paper Assorted 5Pk

Oakey Glasspaper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280 mm Assorted Grit Pack of 5

Coleman Brothers Cabinet Glass Paper Assorted 5Pk

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.67
Delivery from £25.00

Oakey Glasspaper Sandpaper

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oakey Glasspaper Sandpaper Assorted Grit Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.93
1.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Oakey Glasspaper Sandpaper Assorted Grit Pack of 5

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Oakey 66261135685 Glasspaper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280mm Assorted 5 Oak58286

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Oakey Glasspaper Sandpaper Assorted Grit Pack of 5

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery

Oakey Glasspaper Sandpaper Assorted Grit Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.95
Free Delivery
Coleman Brothers Cabinet Glass Paper Assorted 5Pk

Cheapest offer

The Oakey Cabinet Glass Paper Assorted Pack delivers reliable hand sanding capability engineered for general-purpose DIY applications. This 5-sheet assortment features durable aluminium oxide grains that effectively remove surface imperfections while maintaining consistent scratch patterns. The C-Weight paper construction provides the optimal balance between durability and flexibility for hand sanding operations. Each sheet delivers reliable material removal and smoothing performance across wood preparation tasks. Designed for surface preparation before painting or varnishing, these glass papers ensure professional-quality finishes on small to medium-scale projects. The assorted grits enable progressive refinement from initial stripping through to final finishing stages. Features & Benefits: Suitable assortment for DIY projects, wood finishing, and general surface preparation tasks. Aluminium oxide grain construction for consistent material removal and scratch pattern control. C-Weight
£3.67
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Oakey Glasspaper Sandpaper
Delivery from £5.95
Oakey Glasspaper Sandpaper 3 Pack of 25
£14.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oakey Glasspaper Sandpaper
Delivery from £5.95
Oakey 66261135674 Glasspaper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280mm Grade 2.5 25 Oak58284
£5.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00