Oakley ARO3 Endurance MIPS Helmet Dark Green Black - L

Oakley Apparel Aro3 Endurance Mips Helmet Green L

Used Offers from

Oakley ARO3 Endurance MIPS Helmet Dark Green Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£74.48
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Helmets Aro3 Endurance Mips Helmet Green L

1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Oakley Helmets Aro3 Allroad Mips Helmet White M
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Di Data Green Large 99470-7ai-L Aro3 Cycling Helmets
£114.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley Helmets Aro3 Allroad Mips Helmet Black M
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Helmets Aro3 Allroad Ice Mips Helmet Black S
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley ARO3 Endurance MIPS Helmet Dark Green Black - L

Cheapest offer

The Oakley ARO3 Endurance MIPS is a versatile helmet that's designed for everyone from the road cyclist, work commuter to the weekend leisure rider on scenic routes. The ARO3 Endurance is the perfect companions to take you where you need to go in safety and style.Features:MIPS technologyBase for glassesX-Static paddingCertifications: (US) CPSC 1203, (EU) EN1078, (AU) ANZ2063Technology:MIPS system: MIPS leads in the market for slip plane technology in the helmet’s interior, which is designed to reduce any rotational impact from certain knocks. When the head rotates rapidly and comes to a sudden stop, the rotational acceleration can cause high levels of stress in the brain tissue. The tissue strain caused by these movements can result in various types of brain injuries. We believe that helmets equipped with MIPS technology bring the highest level of protection against certain types of impacts.
£74.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk