Oakley Apparel Canopy Pants Beige L Woman

Oakley Apparel Canopy Pants Beige L Women

Used Offers from

Oakley Apparel Canopy Pants Beige L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £4.99

L Oakley Womens Canopy Insulated Ski Pants Off White Size

in_stock
£215.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oakley Canopy Pro Full Zip Sweatshirt Black - M
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Oakley Apparel Canopy Full Zip Fleece Black XL Men
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Canopy Full Zip Sweatshirt Brown - S
£44.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Oakley Canopy Full Zip Sweatshirt Black - L
£44.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Oakley Apparel Canopy Full Zip Fleece Black S Man
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Oakley Apparel Canopy Pants Beige L Woman

Cheapest offer

Features:- 2L FNDry™ 10K/10K insulated pant- Hydrofree DWR- Critically taped seams- Insulation: 60gr body- Waistband with two snap buttons closure and- bonded adjustable velcro tabs- Two zippered hand pockets- Inner thigh vents with mesh lining- Abrasion resistant kick panels- Inner boot gaiters with metal hook- Oakley branding front and back- Inseam length: 81,00 cm / 31,90 inch- Slim fitSpecifications:- Material: 100% Polyester Plain Mech-Stretch- Weight: 183 grTechnology:Hydrofree Dwr:- Durable water repellent (DWR) treatments prevent the outer fabric from picking up water on its surface to avoid a clammy cold feeling, that comes with wet fabric.- We are strongly committed to improving the environmental footprint of our products. - In that context we have set the goal of eliminating PFCs of Environmental Concern (PFCEC 1) from the life cycle of our products. - In order to maintain the Dwr performance and to ensure a long and useful product life, users should care for their Hydrofree
£126.49
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.