Oakley Apparel Free Ride Rc Short Sleeve Enduro Jersey Green 2XL Men 2XL Aviator Green

Oakley - Free Ride RC S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size XXL, olive

Oakley Apparel Free Ride Rc Short Sleeve Enduro Jersey Green 2XL Men 2XL Aviator Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley - Free Ride RC S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size XXL, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.56
Delivery from £4.49

Oakley Free Ride Rc Jersey aviator green XXL

5-7
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90
Oakley Apparel Free Ride Rc Short Sleeve Enduro Jersey Green 2XL Men 2XL Aviator Green

Cheapest offer

You bring the trail. We bring the jersey. The men's Free Ride RC SS Jersey stands out on the trail and stands up to big rides. Made of 100% nylon, this lightweight top with Hydrolix moisture management wicks away sweat, dries fast, and keeps you comfy, from base to summit and back. Plus, this jersey has some stretch to move with youat every turn and drop. Made in five color palettes -from solids to high-contrast combos this jersey is made to make a statement, attitude not included.Features:- Hydrolix moisture management system helps keep you cool, dry, and comfortable.- Exceptional Breathability promotes air flow to keep you cool, dry and comfortable- Spandex offer exceptional stretch providing freedom of movement- Reflective promotes visibility in low light conditions- Bark logo across chest for a branding statement- Stretch mesh fabric on back and underarm provide targeted cooling for added comfort- Drop tail hem for more coverage- Regular FitSpecifications:- Material: 100% NylonTech
£31.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Short Oakley Free Ride Noir 30
£61.40
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Oakley Free Ride Noir 28
£61.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Oakley Free Ride Noir 34
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Men's Free Ride Ss Jersey - Color: Ginger Size: S
£21.50
Go to shop
oakley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Oakley Free Ride Lined Shorts black white - 36
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99