Oakley MTN Ridge Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - S

Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Man

Oakley MTN Ridge Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.35
Delivery from £8.99

Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

7 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley - MTN Ridge Tee - T-shirt size S, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.22
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Hoodie Green S Men
£55.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Hoodie Black 2XL Men
£50.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley MTN Ridge Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - XL
£28.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Hoodie Black L Men
£50.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 2XL Men
£28.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley MTN Ridge Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - S

Cheapest offer

The Oakley MTN Ridge short-sleeved T-shirt is a garment designed for men seeking comfort and casual style. Its heavy cotton construction and relaxed fit make it ideal for cool spring days or summer evenings. This short-sleeved T-shirt stands out for its 100% cotton heavy jersey fabric of 280 grams, which guarantees a pleasant and long-lasting feel. Its design includes a ribbed neck with inner tape to prevent chafing, and a special sleeve construction with a reinforcement panel for greater freedom of movement. The slanted side cut and square shape provide a comfortable, modern fit. In addition, it features a rear loop for easy hanging and a screen-printed embossed logo on the front, adding a distinctive, premium touch. Perfect for casual wear, this T-shirt combines functionality and style in a single garment.
£23.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk