Oakley Ventura Short Sleeve Rashguard T-Shirt Green - XL

Oakley Apparel Ventura Short Sleeve Rash Guard Green XL Man

Oakley Ventura Short Sleeve Rashguard T-Shirt Green - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

Oakley Apparel Ventura Short Sleeve Rash Guard Green XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Ventura Lycra aviator green XL

5-7
£29.13
Delivery from £7.90
Oakley Ventura Short Sleeve Rashguard T-Shirt Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Oakley Ventura Rashguard short-sleeved T-shirt is a garment designed to offer comfort and protection during water-based and outdoor activities. This T-shirt is made from a fabric that combines recycled polyester and spandex, providing a close, durable fit. Its advanced technology enables rapid moisture wicking and drying, keeping the wearer cool and dry. In addition, it features UPF 50+ sun protection to help prevent sunburn. The design includes a crew neck with internal taping for enhanced comfort and raglan sleeves that provide freedom of movement in the shoulders and underarms, ideal for surfing. It features the Oakley Ellipse logo printed on the front and a distinctive graphic on the back. Weighing approximately 200 grams, this T-shirt combines functionality, sustainability and style for those seeking performance and respect for the environment.
£25.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men
£27.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XS Men
£27.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men
£27.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Ventura Short Sleeve Rashguard T-Shirt Green - M
£25.36
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men
£27.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99