Oakley ARO5 Race I.C.E. Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective

Used Offers from

Oakley ARO5 Race I.C.E. Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective

Cheapest Total Price
12 to 20 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Oakley ARO5 Race MIPS Helmet Matte Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£137.74
Delivery from £4.99

(S, Ice Black Reflective) Oakley ARO5 MIPS Race Road Helmet Secure Fit Ice Black Reflective

2-3 days
£139.49
Free Delivery

Oakley Helmets Aro5 Race Ice Mips Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£140.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Oakley Apparel Aro5 Race Mips Helmet Black S
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Oakley Apparel Aro5 Race Mips Helmet White L
£129.94
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
(L, Ice Black Reflective) Oakley ARO5 MIPS Race Road Helmet Secure Fit Ice Black Reflective
£137.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
(M, Ice Black Reflective) Oakley ARO5 MIPS Race Road Helmet Secure Fit Ice Black Reflective
£137.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley ARO5 Race MIPS EU Helmet White Black Red - L
£116.94
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley ARO5 Race I.C.E. Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective

Cheapest offer

Lighter than its predecessor, ARO5, ARO5 Race provides the advantage needed to overtake the pack. Combined with additional technical advancements in optics integration, comfort, and protection, ARO5 Race is ready to go fast.Key Features:FIT: A BOA 360° fit system includes an adjustable dial that delivers a more secure fit and maximizes safety. Overall improvements to the shell shape ensure ARO5 Race sits lower on the head for better balance, while fitting more naturally to the contours of your head.LIGHTWEIGHT: ARO5 Race is lighter than its predecessor, the ARO5, achieved through a newly designed shell and other internal modifications.PROTECTION: The Mips® Air safety system is a helmet-integrated, low-friction layer designed to decrease rotational motion to the head, helping to reduce the harmful forces that might otherwise impact the rider’s head.VENTILATION: ARO5 Race features newly designed front and top ventilation ports to significantly increase airflow and breathability. There ar
£109.99
12 to 20 days
tredz.co.uk