Oakley BXTR Metal Alloy Collection Glasses Matte Grey Ink Vintage Gold with Prizm Black Lens

Used Offers from

Oakley BXTR Metal Alloy Collection Glasses Matte Grey Ink Vintage Gold with Prizm Black Lens

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£116.94
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9237 BXTR METAL 923714 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Mask Normal

1 days
£127.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Bxtr Metal Sunglasses Golden Prizm Black/CAT3

1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Bxtr Metal OO9237 923714

5 days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.95

Bxtr Metal Sunglasses - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Gray - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£161.92
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Man Sunglass BXTR Metal Alloy Collection - Frame color: Matt Grey Ink/Vintage Gold, Lens color: Prizm Black

in stock
£182.00

Similar products

Oakley OO9237 BXTR METAL 923702 Man Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Violet Mask Normal Prizm
£127.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley - Bxtr Metal Transparant Viridian Prizm Black - Sunglasses
£129.27
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Oakley OO9237 BXTR METAL 923701 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Gold Mask Normal Prizm
£127.00
Compare 12 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley - Bxtr Metal Trans Ginger Prizm Bronze - Sunglasses
£122.23
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bxtr Metal Matte Trans Light Curry Prizm Bronze
£121.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley BXTR Metal Alloy Collection Glasses Matte Grey Ink Vintage Gold with Prizm Black Lens

Cheapest offer

The Oakley BXTR Metal goggles pay tribute to Baxter Street, a popular skate spot in Los Angeles where style and authenticity are always on display, just like this frame. These shield sunglasses were developed by a team of Oakley designers who worked closely with friends of the brand to create an original take on everyday eyewear.The modernised trigger-shaped arms of the BXTR Metal are inspired by those of Oakley’s original Razor Blade sunglasses. The frame is elevated with metal material in homage to the prototype of the first Oakley sunglasses, made with a mask lens and wire hanger. The BiO-Matter frame material ensures continuous comfort, lightness and durability, and the Unobtainium nose pads provide increased grip.
£116.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk