Oakley Corridor Prizm Sunglasses Golden Prizm Ruby/CAT3 Prizm Ruby/CAT3 Matte Celeste

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£127.49
Delivery from £4.99

Glasses Oakley Corridor Turquoise Red Lens

1 to 3 business days
£129.88
Delivery from £9.54

Oakley Corridor Sunglasses (Prizm Ruby) - Green, Ultimate Protection and Style for Running and Outdoor Adventures

4-6 business days
£133.50
Delivery from £6.90

Oakley Men's Corridor Sunglasses - Color: Matte Celeste

1-3 business days
£133.70
Free Delivery

Corridor Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Blue - 42 MM - Accessories 42 MM

1-5 Business Days
£158.50
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley CORRIDOR OO 9248 Light Blue/Prizm Ruby 42/14/140 men Sunglasses

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery
Oakley Corridor Prizm Sunglasses Golden Prizm Ruby/CAT3 Prizm Ruby/CAT3 Matte Celeste

Cheapest offer

Oakley® Took Inspiration From Runners Everywhere To Create Corridor, A Frame Designed To Complete A Look That Fits An Active As Well As A Casual Lifestyle. The Semi-Rimless Shield Sunglass Features A Casual Lens Shape And Frame Design That Provides A Modern, Yet Retro Feel. An Unobtainium Sport Nose Pad Was Engineered To Help Reduce Bobbing While The Unobtainium Earsocks Help To Increase Retention With No-Slip Grip While Active.Features:- Design: Semi-Rimless Shield Design- Frame Material: Durable, Lightweight O Matter™ Frame Material- Reduce Bouncing: Unobtainium® Sport Ligature Nosepad Designed To Reduce Bobbing Bouncing With No-Slip Grip- No-Slip Grip: Unobtainium® Earsocks Provide No-Slip Grip When Wet To Help Increase RetentionSpecifications:- Lens Height: 51.4 Mm- Frame Width: 136 Mm- Arm Length: 140 MmTechnology:Impact Protection:- Oakley Lenses Are Designed And Tested Under Extreme High Mass And High Velocity Circumstances To Ensure Uncompromising Protection Across A Wide Range
£127.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced vision clarity with advanced lens technology
• Lightweight design for all-day wear comfort
• Stylish and functional for any outdoor activity

Similar products

Oakley OO9248 CORRIDOR 924802 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 142
£120.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Corridor Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Black Lens
£120.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Corridor SQ Matte Black Glasses with Prizm Black Lens
£130.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Corridor SQ Matte Grey Smoke Glasses with Prizm Road Lens
£129.22
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Oakley Men's Oo9248 Corridor Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Trail Torch, 42 mm
£105.97
Compare 5 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery