Oakley Flak 2.0 Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Deep Water Polarized/CAT3

Used Offers from

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Deep Water Polarized/CAT3

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£140.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 XXL Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Deep Water Polarized Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£145.54
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9488 FLAK 2.0 XXL 948805 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized

1 days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xxl OO9488 948805

5 days
£153.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oo9488 948805 Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

1-5 Business Days
£159.00
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley 0Oo9488 Square Sunglasses- Black, Black, Men Black

Unknown
£168.00
Delivery from £3.99

Oakley Men's Oo9488 Flak 2.0 XXL Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Deep Water Polarized, 63 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.02
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9488 FLAK 2.0 XXL Polarized 948805 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 63

4-7 days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Man Sunglass Flak® 2.0 XXL - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Prizm Deep Water Polarized

in stock
£208.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized Lenses
£136.01
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Steel Sunglasses with Black Iridium Polarized Prizm Lenses
£142.07
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo sunglasses Warp
£111.49
Compare 17 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Photochromic Sunglasses Black CAT0-3
£134.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Deep Water Polarized/CAT3

Cheapest offer

The XXL edition offers an Extra Large size frame with enhanced lens coverage, and every millimeter of the peripheral view is optimized with High Definition Optics™ in a durable yet lightweight design that takes performance to the next level and brings style along for the rideFeatures:- Design: Frame suitable for extra large faces. Same lens proportions as the original Flak 2.0, available in a larger size- Frame Material: Durability and all-day comfort of lightweight O Matter™ frame material- No-Slip Grip: Unobtainium nosepads and earsocks become tackier when wet to help provide retention- See More Details: Prizm™ Lens Technology engineered to enhance color and contrast to see more detail- Oakley Prescription Lenses: Available with Oakley Authentic Prescription Lenses for consistent high quality in fit, form and function from lens to frame- Fit: RegularBridge and nosepad:- High bridge fit: Offers a more secure and comfortable fit if you have a high nose bridge and lower cheekbones. A go
£140.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.