Oakley Goggles Flight Deck Prizm Photochromic Lens Red Prizm Torch Iridium/CAT3-2

Oakley - Flight Deck L Prizm Torch Iridium - Goggle lens

Oakley Goggles Flight Deck Prizm Photochromic Lens Red Prizm Torch Iridium/CAT3-2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley - Flight Deck XL Repl Lens Prizm Snow Torch Iridium - Red Red one size

under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Product information

At a glance

• Improved vision in changing light conditions.
• Lightweight, comfortable design for extended wear.
• Simple lens switching for customized performance.

Similar products

OAKLEY Flight Deck M - Mixte - White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£128.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley - Ski goggles - Flight Deck L Matte Dark Brush Prizm Sage Gold - Khaki Khaki one size
£122.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OAKLEY Flight Deck M - Women - White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£125.00
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley - Ski goggles - Flight Deck M Pacific Trails Prizm Rose Gold - Blue Blue one size
£122.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Ski goggles - Flight Deck L Red Eddie Prizm Torch Red one size
£122.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Goggles Flight Deck Prizm Photochromic Lens Red Prizm Torch Iridium/CAT3-2

Cheapest offer

Oakley Flight Deck Prizm Photochromic Replacement LensExperience the pinnacle of optical innovation and all-mountain versatility with the Oakley Flight Deck Prizm Photochromic Lens. Engineered for skiers and snowboarders who demand uncompromising performance in any weather, this single-lens solution eliminates the need to swap lenses as conditions change. Seamlessly adapt to the mountain´s unpredictable environment, from bright, bluebird skies to overcast, snowy afternoons. This lens harnesses intelligent technology to automatically adjust its tint level in response to changing UV light exposure, providing you with optimal vision, clarity, and protection throughout your entire day on the slopes. Forget the hassle of carrying extra gear and focus solely on your line.The foundation of this lens's exceptional performance is Prizm™ technology. Prizm™ is a revolution in lens optics built on decades of color science research. Prizm™ lenses provide unprecedented control of light transmission
£71.49
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)