Oakley Goggles Flight Deck M Prizm Replacement Lenses Golden Prizm Sage Gold/CAT3 Prizm Sage Gold/CAT3

Oakley Flight Deck M Prizm Sage Gold Lens for Ski Goggles AO7064LS-00001900

Oakley Goggles Flight Deck M Prizm Replacement Lenses Golden Prizm Sage Gold/CAT3 Prizm Sage Gold/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley - Flight Deck M Prizm Sage Gold Iridium - Goggle lens

4 to 5 working days
£81.75
Delivery from £19.99
Oakley Goggles Flight Deck M Prizm Replacement Lenses Golden Prizm Sage Gold/CAT3 Prizm Sage Gold/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Elevate your vision and adapt to the mountain´s ever-changing moods with the official Oakley Flight Deck M Prizm™ Replacement Lens. Designed exclusively for the Oakley Flight Deck M goggle frame, this lens allows you to customize your optics for peak performance in any condition. Don´t let challenging weather compromise your day, swap your lens and unlock a new level of clarity and confidence on the snow.The revolutionary Prizm™ lens technology is the heart of this upgrade. Engineered with decades of color science research, Prizm™ provides unprecedented control of light transmission, resulting in colors precisely tuned to maximize contrast and enhance visibility. This means you´ll see every contour, texture, and subtle variation in the snow surface with stunning detail. Spotting icy patches, moguls, and landing zones becomes intuitive, allowing you to react faster and navigate your line with precision.Inspired by the helmet visors of fighter pilots, the Flight Deck M goggle offers an e
£79.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

OAKLEY Flight Deck M - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley Flight Deck L Goggles Fern Flurry with Prizm Snow Sapphire Iridium Lens
£111.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OAKLEY Flight Deck L - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OAKLEY Flight Deck M - Women - Black / White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£118.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OAKLEY Flight Deck M - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99