Oakley Goggles Flight Tracker L Prizm Ski Goggles Blue Prizm Sapphire Iridium/CAT3

Oakley Flight Tracker L B1B Navy / Prizm Sapphire Iridium Goggles - B1B Navy

Oakley Goggles Flight Tracker L Prizm Ski Goggles Blue Prizm Sapphire Iridium/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Flight Tracker L B1B Goggles Navy Blue Prizm Snow Sapphire Iridium Lens

Delivery in 4 days
£100.26
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO7104 FLIGHT TRACKER L 710470 Unisex Ski goggles O_Matter Blue Mask Normal

8 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

OAKLEY Flight Tracker M - Women - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OAKLEY Flight Tracker Xl - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£105.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley - Ski goggles - Flight Tracker M Matte Black Prizm Garnet - Navy Navy one size
£79.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Goggles Flight Tracker Xl Prizm Snow Ski Goggles Black Prizm Iridium Snow Torch/CAT3
£103.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Goggles Flight Tracker L Prizm Ski Goggles Blue Prizm Sapphire Iridium/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Oakley Flight Tracker L Prizm Ski Goggles: Expansive Vision & Unmatched ClarityDominate the mountain with an unparalleled field of vision in the Oakley Flight Tracker L Prizm Ski Goggles. Drawing inspiration from Oakley's pioneering oversized snow goggle, the Canopy, the Flight Tracker L modernizes a classic with a stylized shape and an advanced, oversized full-rim toric design. This meticulous construction is engineered to deliver a truly optimized and expansive field-of-view in all directions-vertically and peripherally-so you can spot your line, react to changing conditions, and stay aware of your surroundings with absolute confidence.Unrivaled Panoramic ViewThe Flight Tracker L is designed for those who refuse to compromise on visibility. The large-sized frame features a low-profile design that dramatically increases your viewable area, providing an incredible panorama of the slopes. The toric lens shape mimics the natural curvature of your eye, reducing optical distortion while ma
£99.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)