Oakley Gibston Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Black Polarized Lenses

Oakley Gibston Mens Matte Black Sunglasses

5.0 (10)

Oakley Gibston Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Black Polarized Lenses

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£111.75
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944906 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm

1 days
£112.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Gibston Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Black Prizm Black Polarized/CAT3

2-4 working days
£117.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Gibston OO9449 944906

5 days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley - Gibston Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - Gibston Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£124.50
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley Gibston OO 9449 - Rectangle Square polarized mirrored

3-5 business days
£125.25
Free Delivery

Stylish Sunglasses for Sunny Days - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£133.50
Delivery from £5.45

Occhiali da sole - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Oakley Gibston Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Black Polarized Lenses

Cheapest offer

Oakley Gibston eyewear is made of a durable, lightweight, tension-resistant O Matter material without sacrificing sublime comfort. In addition, there are rubber parts on the stems and nasal platelets of hydrophilic Unobtanium that ensures a secure and perfect fixation. The optimised peripheral vision and side protection are also outstanding thanks to the 8.75 base lens curvature.Features:- Light transmission: 18%- Light Conditions: bright light- Contrast: neutral- Wide lenses: 54 mm- Bridge width: 20 mm- Lens height: 33 mm- Side length: 133 mmTechnology:- High Definition OpticsHigh Definition Optics (HDO) is a collection of patented technology that allow Oakley lenses to meet or exceed testing standards of the American National Standards Institute in optical clarity, visual acuity and impact resistance.
£111.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley OO9449 GIBSTON 944915 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Green Squared Normal Prizm
£106.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
OAKLEY Gibston Xl - Mixte - White / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£142.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley Gibston Glasses Polished Clear with Prizm Sapphire Lenses
£102.00
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Oakley OO9470 GIBSTON XL 947007 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 62
£106.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
OAKLEY Gibston Xl - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£106.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

10 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

These fit perfectly. They are stylish yet provide excellent eye protection for my eyes. This is my first set of Oakleys but certainly not the last. I recommend these glasses and the seller.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Good

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Well worth it...like protecting your eyes from high altitude UV

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I love these glasses. I have Maui Jim's I have Costas I have had them all, but these seem to be the most well balanced glasses I have ever had. Price is good clarity is top notch like they make life better. Fit is great too and I love there is no rubber to wear off and crumble. Love them.

via trustami