Oakley Goggles Ridge Line L Ski Goggles Black Persimmon/CAT1

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Target Line L Matte Black Goggle persimmon Uni

5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Oakley Ridge Line Glasses Matte Black/Persimmon One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £20.00

Oakley Ridge Line Glasses Matte Black/Persimmon One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£121.35
Delivery from £6.25
Oakley Goggles Ridge Line L Ski Goggles Black Persimmon/CAT1

Cheapest offer

Ridge Line pairs a jumbo cylindrical lens with a low-profile, ultra-sleek frame design for an incredible field of view. We flattened the brow line of the frame to create a seamless integration with Oakley helmets. Available in three sizes, this Sutro-inspired design offers style and function for any face size. Ridge Line L is designed for a large-sized fit.Features:- HELMET INTEGRATION: By flattening the top of the goggle, Ridge Line is designed to provide optimal integration with Oakley helmets.- HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS®: Designed to offer truer, more accurate vision versus conventional lenses.- LOW-PROFILE FRAME DESIGN: Cylindrical lens designed to provide increased visibility and improved helmet compatibility.- RX COMPATIBILITY: Designed to fit most prescription glasses underneath the goggle.- LARGE FIT: 50mm adjustable strap with silicone lining for a more secure fit on large-sized heads.- TRIPLE-LAYER FACE FOAM: All-day comfort with moisture-wicking polar fleece lining.- IMPACT PRO
£47.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Oakley - Kid's Target Line S S1 (VLT 66%) - Ski goggles blue
£66.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Target Line S Matte White w/ Hi Yellow Size: one size
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley Goggles Ridge Line S Ski Goggles Black Persimmon/CAT1
£46.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Goggles Ridge Line S Ski Goggles Black HI Yellow/CAT0
£71.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Goggles Ridge Line L Ski Goggles Black Dark Grey/CAT3
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99