Oakley Goggles Target Line L Prizm Ski Goggles White Prizm Dark Grey/CAT3

Used Offers from

Oakley Goggles Target Line L Prizm Ski Goggles White Prizm Dark Grey/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Target Line L Matte White Goggle prizm dark grey Uni

5-7
£74.96
Free Delivery

Oakley Goggles OO7120 TARGET LINE L 712021 Men's Sunglasses White Size Standard

4-7 days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Wide field of vision for optimal awareness
• Fog-resistant coating for uninterrupted clarity
• Durable frame withstands snowy conditions

Similar products

OAKLEY Target Line M - Men - Black / Red - size only size- model 2026 only size
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Target Line S Matte Black Persimmon
£44.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OAKLEY Target Line S - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley Goggles Ridge Line M Ski Goggles White Persimmon/CAT1
£47.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Target Line L Snowboard/Ski Goggles, Redline/Fire Iridium Lens
£53.45
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Oakley Goggles Target Line L Prizm Ski Goggles White Prizm Dark Grey/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Target Line pairs a jumbo cylindrical lens with a low-profile, ultra-sleek frame design for an incredible field of view. We flattened the brow line of the frame to create a seamless integration with Oakley helmets. Available in three sizes, this Sutro-inspired design offers style and function for any face size. Target Line is designed for a large-sized fit.Features:- Fit: Large- Cylindrical lens and low-profile frame design for increased visibility and improved helmet compatibility- By flattening the top of the goggle, Target Line is designed to provide optimal integration with Oakley helmets- Microbag included for storage and lens cleaning- Discreet frame notches at temples provide compatibility with most prescription eyewear- 50mm wide adjustable strap with silicone lining for a more secure fit- Flexible O Matter® chassis conforms to your face comfortably, even in extreme cold- All-day comfort of triple-layer face foam with moisture wicking polar fleece lining- Injection-molded Pluto
£60.99
6 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)