Oakley Helmets Mod5 Helmet Grey S

Oakley - Mod5 - Ski helmet size S - 51-55 cm, grey

Oakley Helmets Mod5 Helmet Grey S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£168.99
Delivery from £5.49

Oakley - Mod5 - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£198.86
Free Delivery
Oakley Helmets Mod5 Helmet Grey S

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Mountain with Confidence in the Oakley MOD5 HelmetBuilt for the dedicated skier who demands peak performance, the Oakley MOD5 helmet delivers unparalleled protection and comfort, allowing you to focus on carving your own path down the slopes. This helmet is offered without a lens, giving you the freedom to choose the Oakley goggle that perfectly complements your style and vision needs.The MOD5 boasts a lightweight yet durable construction, ensuring you stay agile and protected throughout your day on the mountain. Its innovative design prioritizes ventilation, keeping you cool and comfortable even during intense runs. Key Features:* Modular Brim System: Customize your fit and style with the easily interchangeable brim system. Choose from different brim sizes to perfectly accommodate your goggles and achieve the desired look.* BOA® Fit System: Experience a secure and personalized fit with the adjustable BOA® Fit System. The micro-adjustable dial allows for on-the-fly adjustme
£168.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Oakley MOD 5 MIPS Snowboard/Ski Helmet, S Blackout
£132.95
Compare 6 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley Ski Helmet MOD5 MIPS Blackout M (55-59 cm)
£158.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley MOD5 Helmet Glossy Dark Green Black - S
£122.62
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley - Mod5 - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, white
£146.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
L Oakley MOD5 MIPS Snow Helmet Black Size
£240.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99