Oakley Holbrook Xl Prizm Sunglasses Brown Prizm Black/CAT 3

Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Brown Tortoise with Black Prizm Lenses

Oakley Holbrook Xl Prizm Sunglasses Brown Prizm Black/CAT 3

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941702 Man Sunglasses O_matter Brown Grey Squared Normal Prizm

1 days
£97.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Brown Tortoise with Black Prizm Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£99.05
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Holbrook XL Sunglasses, XL Matte Brown Tortoise/Prizm Black

2-3 working days
£99.95
Delivery from £3.86

Oakley Holbrook Xl OO9417 941702

5 days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley - Sunglasses - Holbrook XL Matte Brown Tortoise Prizm Black Brown one size

under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley - Holbrook XL Matte Brown Tortoise Prizm Black - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Holbrook Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Gray - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£113.50
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941702 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 59

3
£123.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley Holbrook Xl Prizm Sunglasses Brown Prizm Black/CAT 3

Cheapest offer

Here is a product description for the OAKLEY Holbrook XL Prizm polarized sunglasses:Oakley Holbrook XL Prizm Polarized SunglassesDiscover the legendary style of the Oakley Holbrook™, now re-engineered for a perfect fit on larger face shapes. The look of Holbrook™, from its iconic style to keyhole bridge and metal rivets, has been scaled up to fit larger faces, ensuring that timeless American design is accessible to all. This XL edition retains the classic proportions and authentic spirit of the original while providing expanded coverage and an optimized fit, making it the ultimate accessory for those who blend adventure with everyday life.Experience vision like never before with revolutionary Prizm™ Polarized lens technology. These lenses go beyond conventional sunglasses by fine-tuning individual wavelengths of color to enhance contrast and reveal details that would be missed by the naked eye. Paired with the glare-filtering power of Oakley HDPolarized technology, the result is breath
£96.99
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Other features

Style Casual

Features

Lenses colour Black
Frame colour Brown, Tortoise
Gradient lenses No
Photochromic lenses No
Mirrored lenses No
Rim type Full rim
Shape Wayfarer
Gender Male
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Non-polarized lens
100% UVA & UVB protection Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile style for any occasion or activity.
• Lightweight and durable frame for all-day comfort.
• Advanced lens technology enhances vision clarity and protection.

Similar products

Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Lenses
£95.00
Compare 13 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Man OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941704 Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Normal Prizm
£93.45
Compare 12 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £3.86
Oakley Holbrook Xl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black Polar/CAT3
£118.52
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Black Camo with Prizm Ruby Lenses
£94.61
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Oakley Holbrook Xl Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Black Prizm 24K Polarized/CAT3
£125.30
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99