Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Tungsten Polar/CAT3

Oakley OO9487 HOLBROOK XXL 948708 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Brown Squared Polarized

Used Offers from

Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Tungsten Polar/CAT3

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9487 HOLBROOK XXL 948708 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Brown Squared Polarized

8 days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Holbrook Xxl OO9487 948708

5 days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley OO9487 HOLBROOK XXL Polarized 948708 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 61

4-7 days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Authentic Holbrook XXL Glasses - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Gray - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

1-5 Business Days
£177.50
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Unisex Sunglass Holbrook™ XXL - Frame color: Woodgrain, Lens color: Prizm Tungsten Polarized

in stock
£185.00

Similar products

Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Sapphire Polar/CAT3 Men,Women
£125.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OAKLEY Holbrook Xxl - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
£94.41
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black Polar/CAT3
£125.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook XXL Glasses Matte Black Camo with Prizm Ruby Lenses
£93.55
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook Xxl Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black/CAT3
£95.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Tungsten Polar/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Holbrook™ is a timeless, classic design fused with modern Oakley technology. Inspired by the screen heroes from the 1940s, 50s, and 60s, this design epitomizes the spirit of exploration and adventure. The iconic American frame design is accented by metal rivets and Oakley icons, perfect for those who seek equal parts performance and style.Features:- Design: Frame suitable for medium to extra large faces. Same lens proportions as the original Holbrook, available in a larger size- Frame Material: Durability and all-day comfort of lightweight O Matter™ frame material- See More Details: Prizm™ Lens Technology engineered to enhance color and contrast to see more detail- Oakley Prescription Lenses: Available with Oakley Authentic Prescription Lenses for consistent high quality in fit, form and function from lens to frame- Fit: WideBridge and nosepad:- High bridge fit: Offers a more secure and comfortable fit if you have a high nose bridge and lower cheekbones. A good choice if your nose sits
£125.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)