Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black Polar/CAT3

Used Offers from

Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black Polar/CAT3

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Holbrook XXL Sunglasses Matte Black with Prizm Black Polarized Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£128.21
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Holbrook XXL Sunglasses - Matte Black/Prizm Black

3-5 working days
£129.10
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9487 HOLBROOK XXL 948703 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized

8 days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sunglasses for men Oo9487 Holbrook Xxl Sunglasses

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£133.42
Delivery from £0.00

Oakley Holbrook Xxl OO9487 948703

5 days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Unisex Sunglass Holbrook™ XXL - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Prizm Black Polarized

in stock
£185.00

Similar products

Oakley Holbrook Xxl Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black/CAT3
£95.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook XXL Woodgrain Glasses with Prizm Deep Water Polarized Lenses
£125.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OAKLEY Holbrook Xxl - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
£94.41
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BlazerBuck Premium Glasses Side Shields, Flexible Slip on Side Shields for Oakley Holbrook/Holbrook XL/Holbrook XXL, Durable & Lightweight - Black
£16.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.32
Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Sapphire Polar/CAT3 Men,Women
£125.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook Xxl Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black Polar/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Holbrook™ is a timeless, classic design fused with modern Oakley technology. Inspired by the screen heroes from the 1940s, 50s, and 60s, this design epitomizes the spirit of exploration and adventure. The iconic American frame design is accented by metal rivets and Oakley icons, perfect for those who seek equal parts performance and style.Features:- Design: Frame suitable for medium to extra large faces. Same lens proportions as the original Holbrook, available in a larger size- Frame Material: Durability and all-day comfort of lightweight O Matter™ frame material- See More Details: Prizm™ Lens Technology engineered to enhance color and contrast to see more detail- Oakley Prescription Lenses: Available with Oakley Authentic Prescription Lenses for consistent high quality in fit, form and function from lens to frame- Fit: WideBridge and nosepad:- High bridge fit: Offers a more secure and comfortable fit if you have a high nose bridge and lower cheekbones. A good choice if your nose sits
£125.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)