Oakley Lifestyle Ellipse O Glasses Sheath Black One Size Green Camo

Oakley Ellipse Glasses Case - Green Camo

Oakley Lifestyle Ellipse O Glasses Sheath Black One Size Green Camo

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Men's Ellipse O Case - Color: Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£23.00
Free Delivery
Oakley Lifestyle Ellipse O Glasses Sheath Black One Size Green Camo

Cheapest offer

Oakley Lifestyle Ellipse O Glasses Sheath | Hard-Shell Protective CaseCategory: GlassesSubcategory: Accessories and spare partsProtect your premium eyewear with the ultimate safeguard designed by the masters of optics. The Oakley Lifestyle Ellipse O Glasses Sheath is more than just a case, it´s a dedicated sanctuary for your valuable frames and precision lenses. Engineered for those who demand the best, this sheath ensures your glasses remain in pristine, ready-to-wear condition, no matter where your day takes you.As the Oakley brand philosophy dictates: The world´s best optics deserve respect. Don't just stow them in any old case. The Ellipse O Case is crafted with a hard-shell exterior and a soft lining. This principle is at the core of its design, offering an uncompromising level of protection that generic cases simply cannot match. The robust, hard-shell exterior provides superior defense against impacts, drops, and the crushing pressure of being in a packed bag or glove compartmen
£20.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Oakley Women's Bmng - Color: Polished Transparent Ginger
£166.00
Go to shop
oakley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Oakley Men's Enigma Ink - Color: Matte Transparent Abyss
£176.00
Go to shop
oakley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Oakley Men's Metal Plate™ Ti - Color: Black
£109.50
Go to shop
oakley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Oakley Women's Bmng Sq - Color: Matte Abyss
£176.00
Go to shop
oakley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Oakley Men's Sway Bar R - Color: Pewter
£304.00
Go to shop
oakley.com (UK)
Free Delivery