Oakley - Ski goggles - Line Miner L Army Green Corduroy Prizm Torch - Brown Brown one size

Oakley - Line Miner L Army Green Corduroy Prizm Torch Iridium - Goggles

Used Offers from

Oakley - Ski goggles - Line Miner L Army Green Corduroy Prizm Torch - Brown Brown one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£92.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley - Line Miner L Army Green Corduroy Prizm Torch Iridium - Goggles

4 to 5 working days
£101.11
Delivery from £19.99

Oakley Goggles Line Miner L Ski Goggles Green Prizm Snow Torch Iridium/CAT3

1 working day(s)
£101.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Hats & Gloves - Green - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£103.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

OAKLEY Line Miner L - Men - Blue / White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£97.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OAKLEY Line Miner Pro L - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£170.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OAKLEY Line Miner L - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£83.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OAKLEY Line Miner Pro M - Mixte - White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley - Ski goggles - Line Miner L Army Green Corduroy Prizm Torch - Brown Brown one size

Cheapest offer

At Oakley, we don't mess around with quality: the model Line Miner L Army Green Corduroy Prizm Torch is here to prove it.This high-performancemodel, offering a widefield of vision, has continued to prove itself since 2019. While remaining close to the face, it is almost invisible to the wearer, but also comfortable thanks to its flexible frame and O-Matter® triple-densityfoam. It is compatible with most helmets, and the Silicone lining of its wide strap gives it excellent grip. Thanks to two discreet notches, this mask is also compatible with wearing prescriptionglasses.Its category 3 Prizm™ lens is ideal for sunny weather. Injection moulded and mass-dyed, its design Plutonite® repels UV rays by almost 100%. This lens has also been treated with F3 anti-fog coating. Finally, their coating Iridium® reduces glare and transmits light better.So, the Line Miner L will soon be the ultra-protective and comfortable model you won't be able to do without on your skiing days!
£92.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk