Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Ruby Lenses

Oakley Man OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941704 Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Normal Prizm

Used Offers from

Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Ruby Lenses

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£94.41
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Holbrook Xl Sunglasses Black Prizm Ruby/CAT 3

1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

OAKLEY Holbrook Xl - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£97.00
Delivery from £16.99

Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941704 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Normal Prizm

1 days
£101.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Holbrook Xl OO9417 941704

5 days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Holbrook XL Sunglasses, XL Matte Black Frame/Prizm Ruby Lens

2-3 working days
£108.95
Free Delivery

Oakley Sunglasses Holbrook XL OO9417-04 Matt Black Prizm Ruby

2-3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Holbrook XL Mens Matt Black Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9417 HOLBROOK XL 941704 Men New Sunglasses

4-6 days
£119.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Black Camo with Prizm Ruby Lenses
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Square Men's – Matte Black, Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized – One Size
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Holbrook XL Alloy Collection Bronze Goggles with Prizm Bronze Polarized Lenses
£126.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Holbrook Xl OO9417 941720
£101.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Brown Tortoise with Black Prizm Lenses
£101.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Ruby Lenses

Cheapest offer

The Oakley Holbrook glasses is a timeless classic design with modern Oakley technology. Inspired by the screen heroes of the 1940s, 50s and 60s, this design embodies the spirit of exploration and adventure. The iconic American frame design is accented with metallic trim and Oakley icons, perfect for those looking for performance and style. This model is specially formed for medium to large sized faces. Characteristics: - Frame color: Matte Black - Color of the lenses: Prizm Ruby - Fit: Standard - Light transmission: 17% - Light conditions: Bright light - Contrast: Increased - Base color of lenses: Bronze Technologies: - High Definition Optics (HDO) High Definition Optics is a collection of patented technologies that allow Oakley glasses to meet or exceed standardization testing standards from the US National Institute for optical clarity, visual fidelity and impact resistance.
£94.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk