Oakley Men's Radar® Ev Path® Sunglasses - Color: Red

Oakley Man Sunglass OO9208 Radar® EV Path® Red Tiger - Frame color: Red Tiger, Lens color: Prizm Black

Oakley Men's Radar® Ev Path® Sunglasses - Color: Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£162.40
Free Delivery

Oakley Man Sunglass Radar® EV Path® Red Tiger - Frame color: Red Tiger, Lens color: Prizm Black

Cheapest Price
in stock
£162.40

Premium Radar EV Path sunglasses - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Red - 38 MM - Accessories 38 MM

1-5 Business Days
£190.00
Delivery from £5.45
Oakley Men's Radar® Ev Path® Sunglasses - Color: Red

Cheapest offer

Based on a rare species originally designed for those wide-eyed moments when the world roars by in a blur of speed, The Red Tiger Collection from Oakley® has now grown into a full-pack. The collection comes with Prizm™ Lens Technology designed to enhance color and contrast to see more detail. Our original Radar® eyewear combined everything we learned from decades of research with the world’s best athletes, and with the taller lens of Radar EV and its extended range of view in the upper peripheral region, the heritage of performance has a new milestone.
£162.40
1-3 business days
oakley.com (UK)

Similar products

Oakley Man Sunglass Standard Issue Fives Squared® - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Warm Grey
£97.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Oakley Man Sunglass HSTN - Frame color: Matte Carbon, Lens color: Prizm Ruby
£154.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Oakley Man Sunglass Radar® EV S Path - Frame color: Polished Black, Lens color: Prizm 24K Polarized
£184.80
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Oakley Man Sunglass Sylas - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Prizm Black Polarized
£167.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk