Oakley Ventura Flip Flop Sandals Pure Black - 45

Oakley Men's Ventura Flip Flop, Blackout, 10 UK

Oakley Ventura Flip Flop Sandals Pure Black - 45

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£19.85
Delivery from £8.99

Oakley Apparel Ventura Slides Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige 2XL Men
£27.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men
£27.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men
£27.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XS Men
£27.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Waterscape Ventura Sun Uv Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige S Men
£27.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Ventura Flip Flop Sandals Pure Black - 45

Cheapest offer

The Oakley Ventura Flip Flop Flip Flops are footwear designed for men that combine classic style with comfort and functionality. Perfect for everyday use in casual settings, they offer a timeless design and high-quality materials. This model stands out for its EVA footbed, which provides superior cushioning and excellent grip thanks to its wavy design. The rubber outsole guarantees durability and resistance, while the polyester canvas strap coated with rubber ensures a comfortable and secure fit. In addition, the flip flops feature distinctive details such as the Oakley ellipse logo laser-engraved on the heel and a woven label on the toe strap, which add a touch of authenticity and style. Their design is intended to offer a comfortable fit and prolonged use without losing the casual elegance that characterises the brand.
£19.85
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk