Oakley MOD3 MIPS Ski Helmet Dark Red - S

Oakley - Mod3 - Ski helmet size S - 51-55 cm, red

Oakley MOD3 MIPS Ski Helmet Dark Red - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£91.62
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley - Mod3 - Ski helmet size S - 51-55 cm, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.72
Free Delivery

Oakley Helmets Mod3 Helmet Red 51-55 cm

7 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Oakley MOD3 MIPS Snow Helmet Beige Black - M
£103.72
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Helmets Mod3 Helmet Beige 59-61 cm
£96.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Helmets Mod3 Helmet White L
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Mod3 - Ski helmet size S - 51-55 cm, black
£100.72
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley MOD3 MIPS Helmet Black - S
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley MOD3 MIPS Ski Helmet Dark Red - S

Cheapest offer

The Oakley MOD3 Haz helmet allows every ride on the mountain to feature the new MOD3 design. To help riders get the most out of their day, the MOD3 is equipped with the style, comfort and technology needed to conquer the snow day with confidence. With a unique adjustable ventilation system that is complemented by a large front air intake port, warm air can easily escape from the helmet, helping you stay comfortable while carving corners or heading to the top on the climb. The MOD3 offers a lightweight, low-profile design and features MIPS and BOA 360 fit as standard, as well as a premium Polartec Power Grid lining for warmth and breathability when temperatures drop. With so many features, the MOD3 is the ideal choice for big season days and is ready to help you make your mark on the mountain. Features:New design: The proportion, surface and details of the exterior shape bring bold design and functionality to the new MOD3.
£91.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk