Oakley MTN Ridge Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - S

Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Man

Used Offers from

Oakley MTN Ridge Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.35
Delivery from £8.99

Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men

7 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley - MTN Ridge Tee - T-shirt size S, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.22
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Hoodie Green S Men
£55.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Hoodie Black 2XL Men
£50.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley MTN Ridge Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - XL
£28.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Hoodie Black L Men
£50.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Apparel Mtn Ridge Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 2XL Men
£28.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley MTN Ridge Short Sleeve T-Shirt Green - S

Cheapest offer

The Oakley MTN Ridge short-sleeved T-shirt is a garment designed for men seeking comfort and casual style. Its heavy cotton construction and relaxed fit make it ideal for cool spring days or summer evenings. This short-sleeved T-shirt stands out for its 100% cotton heavy jersey fabric of 280 grams, which guarantees a pleasant and long-lasting feel. Its design includes a ribbed neck with inner tape to prevent chafing, and a special sleeve construction with a reinforcement panel for greater freedom of movement. The slanted side cut and square shape provide a comfortable, modern fit. In addition, it features a rear loop for easy hanging and a screen-printed embossed logo on the front, adding a distinctive, premium touch. Perfect for casual wear, this T-shirt combines functionality and style in a single garment.
£23.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.