Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Round Polarized Prizm

Oakley Latch Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Grey Prizm Sapphire Polarized/CAT 3

Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Round Polarized Prizm

Cheapest Price
8 days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Latch Ink Glasses Matte Grey with Prizm Sapphire Polarized Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£131.23
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Latch OO9265 926532

5 days
£138.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - Latch Matte Grey Ink / Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarised - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£143.50
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley Latch, Matte Grey Ink/Prizm Sapphire Irid Polar

In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Latch Matte Grey Ink Sunglasses prizm sapphire polarized Uni

5-7
£166.63
Free Delivery

Oakley Latch, Matte Grey Ink/Prizm Sapphire Irid Polar

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Men's Eyes Acetate Sunglasses Collection - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Gray - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Latch, Matte Grey Ink/Prizm Sapphire Irid Polar

In stock
£193.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Round Polarized Prizm

Cheapest offer

Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 offers a contemporary reinterpretation of the brand's performance lifestyle style, with a round shape with a versatile character. The Sunglasses Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 combine refined aesthetics with technologies designed to offer comfort and functionality during daily use. The Frame in matte O_Matter Gray Ink features a full rim structure with a matte finish, Key Bridge and injected material temples for a feeling of lightness and stability. The lenses Prizm Sapphire Polarized blue with Solid Mirror treatment integrate polarized technology Oakley and enhance the visual contrast, while the tone of the Frame donate to the model Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926532 a modern and distinctive look. This unisex model offers a regular fit with a high bridge fit and is suitable for oval and square faces. Compatibility with progressive lenses increases the versatility of the glasses, ideal for those looking for one Frame comfortable and functional.
£131.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Temple length 13.9 cm
Nose bridge width 2.1 cm
Frame width 13.4 cm
Lens height 4.48 cm
Lens width 5.26 cm

Features

Lenses colour Blue
Frame colour Grey
Lenses material Polycarbonate (PC)
Fit type Regular fit
Rim type Full rim
Glasses style Rectangle
Shape Rectangular
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Lens polarization Polarized lens
Light transmission 12%
Lens category 3
Temple colour Grey
Size (S/M/L) L

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced vision with polarized lenses
• Trendy frame that's lightweight and comfy
• Reliable UV protection for outdoor activities

Similar products

Oakley Latch Beta Glasses Matte Black with Grey Prizm Lenses
£91.90
Compare 14 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Latch Prizm Sunglasses Black Prizm Violet/CAT3
£99.89
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Unisex Oakley OO9265 LATCH 926527 Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Round Normal Prizm
£99.89
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Man OO9265 LATCH 926565 Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Blue Round Polarized Prizm
£122.76
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Latch Beta Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Grey Prizm Sapphire Polarized/Cat3
£132.92
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99