Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Mask Normal Prizm

OAKLEY Sutro Polished - Mixte - Black / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Mask Normal Prizm

Cheapest Price
1 days
£107.76
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sutro Prizm Sunglasses - Polished Black / Prizm Sapphire / OO9406-9037

2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro OO9406 940690

5 days
£114.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Sutro Sunglasses with Prizm Sapphire Lens - Perfect for Active Outdoor Adventures

4-6 business days
£126.00
Delivery from £6.90

Oakley Sutro, Polished Black/Prizm Sapphire

In stock
£126.72
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro, Polished Black/Prizm Sapphire

In stock
£128.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro Prizm Sunglasses One Size

3 to 5 days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro Prizm Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro Prizm Sunglasses One Size

3 to 5 days
£128.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Mask Normal Prizm

Cheapest offer

Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 interprets the sporty approach of the brand through an enveloping design designed for those seeking visual protection and comfort in outdoor activities. The Sutro line combines contemporary aesthetics and technical solutions, with a structure designed to accompany dynamic daily use. Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 presents a Frame rectangular in shiny black O_Matter with loose fit and high bridge fit. The single lens Prizm Sapphire polycarbonate with Solid Mirror treatment and Shield cylindrical base enhances contrast and widens the field of vision, while functional details complete a lightweight and resistant construction. Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 offers a Size L suitable for oval and round faces, with a stable fit during sports and outdoor activities. The Unobtainium nosepads promote grip, making the model suitable for prolonged use.
£107.76
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced visibility with advanced lens technology
• Comfortable fit featuring adjustable components
• Durable design with anti-fog and scratch resistance

Similar products

Oakley Sunglasses OO6025 SUTRO TI SWEEP 602504 Blu grey Men Women
£196.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro S OO9462-09 Matte Black Prizm Ruby
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sutro TI Sweep Glasses Polished Oil Slick with Prizm Road Jade Lens
£189.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940691 Man Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Mask Normal Prizm
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Sutro Polished White Sunglasses with Prizm Snow Sapphire Lenses
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99