Oakley OO9465 SUTRO LITE SWEEP 946521 Man Sunglasses O_matter Gold Gold Mask Normal Prizm

OAKLEY Sutro Lite Sweep - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

Oakley OO9465 SUTRO LITE SWEEP 946521 Man Sunglasses O_matter Gold Gold Mask Normal Prizm

Cheapest Price
1 days
£113.82
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley - Sunglasses - Sutro Lite Sweep Brass Tax Prizm 24K - Gold Gold one size

under 2 day(s)
£113.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley - Sutro Lite Sweep Brass Tax Prizm 24k - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £19.99

Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Sunglasses - Brass Tax / Prizm 24K / OO9465-2139

2-3 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep OO9465 946521

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Sunglasses OO9465 SUTRO LITE SWEEP 946521 Gold gold Man

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.06
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Brass Tax (Prizm 24K) - Women's Sport Sunglasses for Optimal Protection & Comfort in Running

4-6 business days
£133.00
Delivery from £6.90

Oakley OO9465 SUTRO LITE SWEEP 946521 Men's Sunglasses Yellow Size 139

3
£148.00
Free Delivery

Lite Sweep Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Yellow - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£159.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Oakley OO9465 SUTRO LITE SWEEP 946521 Man Sunglasses O_matter Gold Gold Mask Normal Prizm

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep OO9465 reinterpret the iconic Sutro line with a dynamic and enveloping mask design. The Frame in O Matter® in the Brass Tax shade expresses the sporty soul of the brand Oakley, combining lightness, resistance and contemporary style. The lenses Prizm™ 24K with mirrored effect enhance contrast and visual definition, ensuring optimized vision even in bright light conditions. The translucent light curry temples ensure comfort and stability, completing a design designed for performance. Ideal for oval and round faces, these Oakley they enhance the features with a strong and futuristic look. Perfect for outdoor sports and active daily use, they offer protection, grip and a technical style with a distinctive visual impact.
£113.82
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced lenses for enhanced visibility
• Lightweight design ensures all-day comfort
• Stylish wraparound shape for versatile wear

Similar products

Oakley Sutro Lite S Sunglasses Clear Prizm Sapphire/CAT3
£113.52
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Oakley - Sutro Lite Sweep Patrick Mahomes Dark Galaxy Prizm Black - Sunglasses
£126.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Road Lenses
£109.45
Compare 17 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley Man Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946352 Sunglasses O_matter Beige Grey Mask Normal Prizm
£114.00
Compare 12 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99