Oakley - Sunglasses - Sutro Lite S Matte White Prizm Road White one size

Oakley OO9496 SUTRO LITE S 949606 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Squared Normal

Oakley - Sunglasses - Sutro Lite S Matte White Prizm Road White one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£113.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9496 SUTRO LITE S 949606 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Squared Normal

8 days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sutro Lite S Sunglasses Clear Prizm Road/CAT3 Prizm Road/CAT3 Matte White / Matte White

1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Sutro Lite S OO9496 949606

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley - Sutro Lite S Matte White Prizm Road - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

Oakley Sutro Lite S Prizm Road Sunglasses - White/Yellow/Purple for Running & Outdoor Activities

4-6 business days
£139.00
Delivery from £6.90

Oakley OO9496 SUTRO LITE S 949606 Men's Sunglasses White Size 134

3
£148.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Unisex Sunglasses Oo9496 Sutro Lite S, Matte White, Prizm Road, 34 mm

In stock
£148.65
Delivery from £20.90

Oakley Unisex Sunglasses Oo9496 Sutro Lite S, Matte White, Prizm Road, 34 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley - Sunglasses - Sutro Lite S Matte White Prizm Road White one size

Cheapest offer

The sunglasses Sutro Lite S Matte White Prizm Road from the brand Oakley are a smaller, updated version of the famous model Sutro. This model is suitable for medium-sized faces. Inspired by the daily lives of urban cyclists, these single-lens glasses are particularly wraparound and give you a bold, versatile look. You won't find anything better to protect yourself while maintaining perfect vision thanks to the integrated technology Prizm™ : colours are precisely adjusted to optimize contrast and improve visibility. The cylindrical lens offers you a panoramic field of vision and good face protection: perfect for sports activities such as cycling or skiing. With its category 2protection level, it is ideal for overcast or changeableweather.The frame O-Matter™ offers maximum durability and comfort. What's more, you won't have to worry about losing your glasses during intense exercise, as the ®Unobtainium nose pads increase their grip so that they stay securely in place even
£113.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley Sutro Lite S, Prizm Sapphire/Matte Transparent Blue
£113.90
Compare 14 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sunglasses for women Oo9496 Sutro Lite S Sunglasses
£121.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Sutro Lite S Sunglasses Clear Prizm Sapphire/CAT3
£113.52
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Oakley OO9496 SUTRO LITE S 949610 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Brown Violet Squared Normal
£113.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sutro Lite S Glasses Matte Carbon with Prizm 24K Lens
£113.52
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00