Oakley Flak 2.0 S Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Deep Water Polarized/CAT3

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£140.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9511 FLAK 2.0 S 951105 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized

8 days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 S OO9511 951105

5 days
£153.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Unisex Sunglass Flak® 2.0 S - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Prizm Deep Water Polarized

in stock
£208.00

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized Lenses
£135.72
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Deep Water Polarized Sunglasses Black Prizm Deep Water Polarized/CAT2 Men,Women
£141.35
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Steel Sunglasses with Black Iridium Polarized Prizm Lenses
£141.77
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo sunglasses Warp
£111.49
Compare 16 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Photochromic Sunglasses Black CAT0-3
£128.80
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 S Polarized Sunglasses Clear Prizm Deep Water Polarized/CAT3

Cheapest offer

The S edition offers a smaller size frame with enhanced lens coverage, and every millimeter of the peripheral view is optimized with High Definition Optics™ in a durable yet lightweight design that takes performance to the next level and brings style along for the ride.Features:- Design: Frame suitable for smaller faces. Same lens proportions as the original Flak 2.0, available in a smaller size- Frame Material: Durability and all-day comfort of lightweight O Matter™ frame material- No-Slip Grip: Unobtainium nosepads and earsocks become tackier when wet to help provide retention- See More Details: Prizm™ Lens Technology engineered to enhance color and contrast to see more detail- Oakley Prescription Lenses: Available with Oakley Authentic Prescription Lenses for consistent high quality in fit, form and function from lens to frame- Fit: NarrowBridge and nosepad:- High bridge fit: Offers a more secure and comfortable fit if you have a high nose bridge and lower cheekbones. A good choice
£140.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)