Oakley - Photochromic sunglasses - Sphaera Matte Clear Clear Photochromic - Grey Grey one size

Oakley Sphaera Matte Clear glasses with Clear To Black Iridium Photochromic lenses

Oakley - Photochromic sunglasses - Sphaera Matte Clear Clear Photochromic - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£154.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9403 SPHAERA 940307 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Clear Photochromic Mask Photochromatic Photochromic

8 days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sphaera OO9403 940307

5 days
£163.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Sphaera OO 9403 - Sporty Transparent mirrored

3-5 business days
£165.75
Free Delivery

Oakley Sphaera™ Transparent Glasses

1 to 3 business days
£194.06
Delivery from £9.54

Sphaera Sunglasses - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Gray - 36 MM - Accessories 36 MM

1-5 Business Days
£201.00
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley OO9403 SPHAERA Men's Glasses, Clear, Size 136

3
£208.00
Free Delivery

Sphaera Oo9403 Sunglasses - unisex - Oakley - Cycling - Gray - 36 MM - Sport 36 MM

1-5 Business Days
£214.00
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Men's Sphaera™ Sunglasses - Color: Matte Clear

1-3 business days
£221.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley - Photochromic sunglasses - Sphaera Matte Clear Clear Photochromic - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Sphaera Matte Clear Clear to Black Iridium Photochromic brand's Oakley are sporty sunglasses suitable for all outdoor activities.This model features a semi- wraparoundframe that fits perfectly to the contours of the face. Les plaques Unobtainium® garantissent un grip optimal. The slimline frame shape widens the field of vision, and its lightness, combined with the strength of the alloy O-Matter®, ensures comfort and impact durability. They verres Prizm™ enhance colour perception and contrast for exceptional visual comfort. The coating Iridium, with its powerful mirror effect, will protect you from glare and strong light. These photochromic lenses adapt to light conditions to provide you with appropriate protection in all circumstances, ranging from categories 1 to 3.
£154.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - Sphaera Slash Tdf Matte Black Ink Prizm 24K Polarized Black one size
£159.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley OO9499 SPHAERA SLASH 949915 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter Black Gold Squared Polarized
£166.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Sphaera Matte Abyss Prizm Road Jade - Navy Navy one size
£130.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Slash Glasses Matte Clear With Prizm Road Black Lens
£130.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99