Oakley - Photochromic sunglasses - Sutro Matte Black - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£94.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406D3 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Black Violet Mask Normal

8 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sutro Sunglasses Clear Prizm Dark Golf/CAT2 Prizm Dark Golf/CAT2 Matte Black

1 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Sutro OO9406 9406D3

5 days
£114.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406D3 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 137

3
£134.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Sutro On The Green Collection Sunglasses - Color: Black

1-3 business days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Man Sunglass Sutro On The Green Collection - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Prizm Dark Golf

in stock
£159.00
Oakley - Photochromic sunglasses - Sutro Matte Black - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's Sutro Matte Black Oakley photochromic sunglasses are ideal for running, trail running, road running and MTB.Photochromic lenses automatically adjust to light levels, changing from 14% to 23% light transmission and covering Protection classes 3 to 2. They ensure clear vision in all weather conditions and provide effective UV protection against 100% of UV rays, eliminating the need to change glasses depending on the conditions. Made from polycarbonate, these lenses feature a wraparound design for an optimal field of vision.The frame is made from O-Matter®, a lightweight, comfortable material that is impact-resistant and weatherproof. The Unobtainium® non-slip nose plates guarantee a secure fit, even when you're sweating. With no side shields or non-slip temples, these glasses are designed for lightness and comfort during your intense sporting activities.
£94.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Photochromic Sunglasses Black CAT0-3
£138.00
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley - Photochromic sunglasses - Sutro Matte Black - Grey Grey one size
£94.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sunglasses EVZERO Blade - Photochromic Lens - Matt Black OO9454-0938
£138.00
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99