Oakley Rslv Lite Sunglasses Clear Prizm Trail Torch/CAT2 Prizm Trail Torch/CAT2 Matte Sand

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley RSLV Lite beige pink sunglasses

Delivery in 4 days
£133.77
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9527D RSLV LITE Asian Fit 952706 Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 150

3
£159.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Rslv Lite Sunglasses - Color: Sandstorm

1-3 business days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Unisex Sunglass RSLV Lite - Frame color: Sandstorm, Lens color: Prizm Trail Torch

in stock
£182.00
Oakley Rslv Lite Sunglasses Clear Prizm Trail Torch/CAT2 Prizm Trail Torch/CAT2 Matte Sand

Cheapest offer

Determined by design. RSLV Lite takes the original RSLV and strips away the lower frame for a wider view and lighter feel, so nothing holds you back. Same shield tech, new edge, built for athletes who push through every limit.Impact Protection:- Oakley lenses are designed and tested under extreme high mass and high velocity circumstances to ensure uncompromising protection across a wide range of demanding conditions.Features:- Unobtainium® Earsocks and Nosepad: Unobtanium is the first innovative material patented by Oakley to ensure maximum comfort by increasing grip with perspiration and keeping the frame in place without slipping.- O-Matter™ Frame: Oakley's injection molded thermoplastic frame material provides improved strength and flexibility over traditional acetate, andis built to withstand from shifting or deforming over time.Specifications:Prizm Road:- Light Transmission: 35%- Light Conditions: Medium Light- Base Lens Color: Rose- Information notice: 3Frame:- Frame color: Sands
£124.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Oakley - Photochromic sunglasses - Rslv Lite Matte Trans Lilac - White White one size
£141.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OAKLEY Rslv Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£123.00
Compare 12 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley OO9527D RSLV LITE 952703 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter White Squared Normal
£123.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley OO9527D RSLV LITE 952707 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter Pink Grey Squared Normal
£123.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
OAKLEY Rslv Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£123.00
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99