Oakley - Ski helmet - Mod3 White for Men - Size L White L

Oakley Helmets Mod3 Helmet White L

Oakley - Ski helmet - Mod3 White for Men - Size L White L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley Helmets Mod3 Helmet White L

1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley MOD3 Snow Helmet

6-10 days
£198.85
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior protection for winter sports enthusiasts
• Lightweight design with adjustable fit for comfort
• Modern aesthetic compatible with various gear

Similar products

Oakley MOD3 MIPS Snow Helmet Beige Black - M
£103.72
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Helmets Mod3 Helmet Beige 59-61 cm
£96.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley - Mod3 - Ski helmet size S - 51-55 cm, black
£100.72
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley MOD3 MIPS Helmet Black - S
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley - Ski helmet/Snowboard helmet - Mod3 Matte Blackout for Men - Size M Black M
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Ski helmet - Mod3 White for Men - Size L White L

Cheapest offer

The ski Mod3 White helmet from the brand Oakley is an all-mountain model equipped with cutting-edge technology.Its construction makes In-Mold it a lightweight and sturdy helmet. Its 360-degree Boa® closing system offers full head protection with maximum comfort thanks to its precise fit . The earflaps and inner lining of the Mod3 are made from Polartec® Power Grid™, a warm, breathable technical fabric with a low weight.Finally, its integrated ventilation system channels the warmed air to the back of the helmet to prevent fogging and keep your head warm and dry. Very practical, its magnetic closure Fidlock® can be used even when wearing gloves or mittens.This simple Mod3 ski helmet will provide you with a high level of protection, wherever you are!
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk