Oakley - Ski/snowboard helmet - Mod1 Pro White for Men - Size XL White XL

Oakley Helmets Mod1 Pro Helmet White 61-63 cm

Oakley - Ski/snowboard helmet - Mod1 Pro White for Men - Size XL White XL

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley Helmets Mod1 Pro Helmet White 61-63 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £5.49

Oakley MOD1 PRO MIPS Helmet Matte White - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£103.72
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Oakley Helmets Mod1 Pro Helmet Beige 59-61 cm
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Helmets Mod 1 Helmet Grey L
£59.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Ski helmet/Snowboard helmet - Mod1 Pro Blackout for Men - Size XL Black XL
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Ski helmet - Mod1 Mips Youth Blackout - Kid Size M Black M
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Kid's Mod1 Mips - Ski helmet size S - 49-53 cm, white
£60.42
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oakley - Ski/snowboard helmet - Mod1 Pro White for Men - Size XL White XL

Cheapest offer

The Mod1 brand's Oakley range is expanding to offer you a new Ski helmet inspired by skateboard helmets, with a freestyle design: the Mod1 Pro White.This helmet's design ensures a perfect fit and optimal comfort. Still designed with the DNA ofOakley, the ski helmet Mod1 Pro has an iconic and timeless shape that gives it its distinctive identity. This helmet also features a 360-degree BOA® adjustment system for a perfect fit. Its construction makes Dura-Matter it a particularly sturdy helmet that is resistant to impact and vibration. Its design Skull Matrix, combining the and MIPS® systems BOA®, provides exceptional protection and ergonomy.The integrated MIPS® protection technology reduces head rotation in the event of an impact for optimal protection. Very practical, its magnetic closure Fidlock® can be used even when wearing gloves or mittens.This simple Mod1 Pro ski helmet will ensure you a high level of protection, wherever you are!
£90.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk