Oakley - Sunglasses - Corridor SQ Matte Mist - Pink Pink one size

OAKLEY Corridor Sq - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Oakley - Sunglasses - Corridor SQ Matte Mist - Pink Pink one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£123.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9415 CORRIDOR SQ 941513 Man Sunglasses O_Matter White Grey Squared Normal

8 days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Corridor Sq Sunglasses Golden Prizm Grey/CAT3 Prizm Grey/CAT3 Matte Mist

1 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Corridor Sq OO9415 941513

5 days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Corridor SQ (Prizm Grey) ONE SIZE White Women

4-6 business days
£143.00
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9415 CORRIDOR SQ 941513 Men's Sunglasses White Size 142

3
£161.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Corridor Sq Velocity Collection Sunglasses - Color: Matte Mist

1-3 business days
£181.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Man Sunglass Corridor SQ Velocity Collection - Frame color: Matt Mist, Lens color: Prizm Grey

in stock
£181.00
Oakley - Sunglasses - Corridor SQ Matte Mist - Pink Pink one size

Cheapest offer

The Corridor SQ Matte Mist brand's sunglasses Oakley are practical for running, trail running and road cycling.Classic Category 3 lenses offer 17% light transmission, making them ideal for good weather. Made from Plutonite®, it provides 100% protection against UVA and UVB rays up to 400 nm, ensuring excellent sun protection. Its toric shape optimizes the field of vision whilst reducing visual distortions.The frame is made from O-Matter®, an ultra-lightweight, durable and torsion-resistant material that offers optimal comfort even during prolonged periods of exertion. The nose plates and temples are fitted with inserts made of Unobtainium®, a rubber that improves grip when wet, ensuring a secure, non-slip fit.
£123.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley Corridor SQ Matte Black Glasses with Prizm Black Lens
£125.30
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OAKLEY Corridor Sq - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
£123.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley OO9415 CORRIDOR SQ 941504 Man Sunglasses O_matter Orange Gold Squared Normal
£131.00
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Corridor SQ Glasses Matte Transparent Blue with Prizm Sapphire Lens
£125.30
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Corridor SQ Seek Collection Glasses Transparent Pacific with Prizm Tungsten Lens
£120.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99