Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Matte White White one size

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188K3 Man Sunglasses O_Matter White Violet Squared Normal

Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Matte White White one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£115.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188K3 Man Sunglasses O_Matter White Violet Squared Normal

8 days
£117.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl OO9188 9188K3

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Sunglasses Clear Prizm Golf/CAT2

1 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188K3 Men's Sunglasses White Size 59

4-7 days
£142.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Man Sunglass Flak® 2.0 XL On The Green Collection - Frame color: Matte White, Lens color: Prizm Golf

in stock
£168.00

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized Lenses
£135.72
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Deep Water Polarized Sunglasses Black Prizm Deep Water Polarized/CAT2 Men,Women
£141.35
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Pink Prizm Rose Gold Polarized/CAT3
£148.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918896 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm
£140.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo sunglasses Warp
£111.49
Compare 16 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Flak 2.0 XL Matte White White one size

Cheapest offer

The Flak 2.0 XL Matte White brand's sunglasses Oakley are ideal for running, trail running, road cycling and MTB.Classic Category 3 lenses offer 30% light transmission, making them perfect for good weather. Made from Plutonite®, they guarantee 100% UV protection whilst offering excellent durability. This technology HDO® ensures clear, precise vision with good depth perception, allowing you to anticipate every movement on your rounds.The frame O-Matter® is ultra-lightweight and durable, offering optimal comfort even during prolonged periods of exertion. The temples and nose bridge are fitted with sleeves made of Unobtainium®, a non-slip material that increases grip when wet, ensuring a secure and stable fit. Although it lacks side guards and a magnetic screen, this sturdy, ergonomic frame comes with a flexible case for easy transport.
£115.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.