Oakley Holbrook Troy Lee Designs Collection Sunglasses Grey One Size

Oakley - Sunglasses - Holbrook Tld Blue Fade Blue

Used Offers from

Oakley Holbrook Troy Lee Designs Collection Sunglasses Grey One Size

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.32

Oakley Holbrook Troy Lee Design Motocross Sunglasses Prizm Black, TLD Blue Fade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Holbrook Troy Lee Design Sunglasses Prizm Black Lense TLD Blue Fade Frame

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oakley Holbrook Prizm Polarized Sunglasses Golden Prizm Black Polarized/CAT3 Men
£142.07
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook XL Glasses Matte Brown Tortoise with Black Prizm Lenses
£95.28
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook Xl OO9417 941720
£92.68
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook Xxl Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black/CAT3
£95.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook Prizm Sunglasses Black Prizm Violet/CAT3
£95.99
Compare 21 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Holbrook Troy Lee Designs Collection Sunglasses Grey One Size

Cheapest offer

OAKLEY HOLBROOK TROY LEE DESIGNS COLLECTION SUNGLASSES The Troy Lee Designs Collection in collaboration with the iconic action sports apparel and custom paint company has been a staple for years. Spanning across eyewear and MX goggles, the collaboration runs deep with one-of-a-kind colourways, original logo signatures and aesthetics that stand out for both brand’s fans. The Troy Lee Designs Holbrook™ has '60s-inspired blue fade coloUr schemes paired with a glossy transparent TLD psychedelic font logo covering the temples. The special collection also features a unique micro-bag to host and clean the prized eyewear. Holbrook is a timeless, classic design fused with modern Oakley technology. Inspired by the screen heroes from the 1940s,...
£119.32
Unknown
Scottsdalegolf.co.uk