Oakley Sutro Lite Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Sapphire Lenses

OAKLEY Sutro Lite Mt - Mixte - Black / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Oakley Sutro Lite Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Sapphire Lenses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.88
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946315 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Mask Normal Prizm

1 days
£113.82
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley - Sunglasses - Sutro Lite Matte Black Prizm Sapphire Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£113.90
Delivery from £11.99

Sutro Lite - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£116.50
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Sutro Lite OO9463 946315

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Sutro Lite Matte Black Sunglasses with Prizm Sapphire Lens for Active Lifestyles

4-6 business days
£132.00
Delivery from £6.90

Oakley Sutro Lite, Matte Black/Prizm Sapphire

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.66
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946315 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 139

3
£148.00
Free Delivery

Sutro Lite Oo9463 Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Cycling - Black - 39 MM - Sport 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£158.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Oakley Sutro Lite Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Sapphire Lenses

Cheapest offer

Oakley Sutro Lite are a subtle version of the popular Sutro glasses, redefining the look of traditional sport performance eyewear. Inspired by the everyday life of urban cyclists, the high screen creates a striking and versatile look, protects from the elements and enhances vision with Prizm lens technology, while inspiring athletes to move safely and smoothly throughout the day.A tall half-rim wrap-around frame designed to increase the field of vision and improve ventilation, it offers full protection, slim temples fit caps and helmets. They are available with Prizm lenses designed to enhance color perception and contrast so you can see more detail. A reduced version of Sutro for smaller faces with a slightly tighter base curve.
£110.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Temple length 13.8 cm
Frame width 13.3 cm
Lens height 5.8 cm

Features

Lenses colour Grey
Frame colour Black
Temple material Plastic
Frame material Plastic
Rim type Half rim
Shape Shield
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Number of lenses 1
Light transmission 12%
Lens category 3
Temple colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced visibility with advanced lens technology.
• Comfortable fit for active pursuits and sports.
• Stylish design complements any outfit effortlessly.

Similar products

Oakley Sutro Lite S Sunglasses Clear Prizm Sapphire/CAT3
£107.47
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley - Sutro Lite Sweep Patrick Mahomes Dark Galaxy Prizm Black - Sunglasses
£121.12
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Road Lenses
£105.76
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Man Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946352 Sunglasses O_matter Beige Grey Mask Normal Prizm
£108.32
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99