Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Sunglasses, Wide Black/Road

Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Road Lenses

Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Sunglasses, Wide Black/Road

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£109.45
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Oo9465 Sutro Lite Sweep Rectangular Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Road, 39 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.77
Free Delivery

Oakley - Sunglasses - Sutro Lite Sweep Matte Black Prizm Road Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£113.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9465 SUTRO LITE SWEEP 946501 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm

1 days
£114.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep OO9465 946501

5 days
£116.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Men's Oo9465 Sutro Lite Sweep Rectangular Sunglasses, Matte Black/Prizm Road, 39 mm

In stock
£116.23
Free Delivery

Oakley Sunglasses OO9465 SUTRO LITE SWEEP 946501 Matte black road Man

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.65
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Sunglasses - Matt Black / Prizm Road / OO9465-0139

2-3 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep

12 to 20 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Sunglasses, Wide Black/Road

Cheapest offer

Popular sweep lens shape with sporty designed frames to provide optimal viewing range, from Oakley The Sutro Lite Sweep are a pair of sporty sunglasses packed to the brim with features, including optimised coverage, an extended field-of-view, and high levels of retention and impact protection. This wide version of the Sutro ideal for those with a higher nose bridge and lower cheekbones.The O Matter frame stress resistant, lightweight, and comfy even when wearing all day long in the middle of summer, whilst earsocks and unobtainium nosepads increase grip even when its hot out and you start to perspire.As a finishing touch, Oakleys Prizm technology increases the range of suitable conditions compared to a regular lens.Oakleys Sutro Lite Sweep sunglasses are as smart as they are functional. Ideal for summer long trips and adventures.
£109.45
2-3 working days
absolute-snow.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley Sutro Lite S Sunglasses Clear Prizm Sapphire/CAT3
£113.52
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Oakley - Sutro Lite Sweep Patrick Mahomes Dark Galaxy Prizm Black - Sunglasses
£126.00
Compare 10 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Man Oakley OO9463 SUTRO LITE 946352 Sunglasses O_matter Beige Grey Mask Normal Prizm
£114.00
Compare 12 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Oakley Sutro Lite Sweep Polaris Collection Fern Spacedust Goggles with Prizm Black Lens
£109.03
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99