Oakley Goggles Ridge Line S Ski Goggles Pink Dark Grey/CAT3

Oakley Target Line S Snow Goggles - Ultra Purple Strap / Dark Grey Lenses Size: one size

Oakley Goggles Ridge Line S Ski Goggles Pink Dark Grey/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Goggles OO7122 TARGET LINE S 712212 Men's Sunglasses Purple Size Standard

3
£56.00
Free Delivery
Oakley Goggles Ridge Line S Ski Goggles Pink Dark Grey/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Ridge Line pairs a jumbo cylindrical lens with a low-profile, ultra-sleek frame design for an incredible field of view. We flattened the brow line of the frame to create a seamless integration with Oakley helmets. Available in three sizes, this Sutro-inspired design offers style and function for any face size. Ridge Line S provides the smallest fit and is great for youth. Features:- HELMET INTEGRATION: By flattening the top of the goggle, Ridge Line is designed to provide optimal integration with Oakley helmets.- HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS®: Designed to offer truer, more accurate vision versus conventional lenses.- LOW-PROFILE FRAME DESIGN: Cylindrical lens designed to provide increased visibility and improved helmet compatibility.- RX COMPATIBILITY: Designed to fit most prescription glasses underneath the goggle.- LARGE FIT: 50mm adjustable strap with silicone lining for a more secure fit on large-sized heads.- TRIPLE-LAYER FACE FOAM: All-day comfort with moisture-wicking polar fleece lin
£47.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

OAKLEY Target Line M - Men - Black / Red - size only size- model 2026 only size
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Target Line L Snowboard/Ski Goggles, Redline/Fire Iridium Lens
£53.45
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Oakley Goggles Ridge Line L Iridium Ski Goggles Black Fire Iridium/CAT3
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Target Line M Snowboard/Ski Goggles M Matte White/Fire Iridium
£68.95
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £3.86
Oakley Goggles Target Line M Ski Goggles Purple Violet Iridium/CAT3
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99