Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943801 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm

Oakley Unisex OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943801 Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm

4.6 (5)

Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943801 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm

Cheapest Price
1 days
£98.08
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Eyejacket Redux OO9438 943801

5 days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Eye Jacket Redux Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Grey Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£115.14
Delivery from £4.99

Eyejacket Redux OO 9438 Sunglasses - male - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£117.00
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Eye Jacket Redux Sunglasses One Size

3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943801 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

3
£125.00
Free Delivery

Eye Jacket Redux - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£128.50
Delivery from £5.45

Oakley Eyejacket Redux Matte Black Sunglasses prizm grey Uni

5-7
£133.29
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's Eye Jacket™ Redux Sunglasses - Color: Black

1-3 business days
£144.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943801 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm

Cheapest offer

L’Oakley OO9438 EyeJacket Redux 943801 takes up the iconic Eye Jacket design, reinterpreting it in a modern key with a Frame rectangular in elegant matt black. A model with a sporty and contemporary character, perfect for those looking for style and performance. Made of lightweight and durable O Matter™ material, these glasses Oakley offers long-lasting comfort and a stable fit. The lenses Prizm Gray improve the perception of contrasts, enhancing the visual experience. Ideal for oval and round faces, theOakley EyeJacket Redux gives definition to the features and is perfect for sports, leisure and everyday use.
£98.08
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943825 Man Sunglasses O_matter Orange Red Squared Normal
£100.50
Compare 3 prices
visionexpress.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Oakley Eye Jacket Redux Sunglasses Matte Grey Ink Fingerprint Prizm Black OO9438
£138.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley OO9438 EYEJACKET REDUX 943805 Man Sunglasses O_matter Silver Grey Squared Polarized Prizm
£134.40
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Grey Tinted Sunglasses with Protective Case - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£150.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Oakley - Sunglasses - Eyejacket Redux Matte Olive Ink Prizm Bronze Gradient - Khaki Khaki one size
£104.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

5 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
0
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

Great glasses, sturdy and good quality. I use these everyday and run in them! Great style and comfort.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Everything was perfect. I'd gladly come again.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These arent like the ones of my youth. Much more flimsy and they are too small. I have 3 other pairs of Oakleys, plastic and metal and I love them. These ain't it and I was so excited when I seen they were bringing the 90s style back. Better luck next time.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The Eye Jacket was my favorite pair of plastic frames Oakleys. Still fits my face perfectly. Glad they brought them back. Now if they would bring back the metal frames Whisker.

via trustami