Oakley Velo Kato 2026 Tour de France sunglasses Transparent Fern with Prizm Road Black lens

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£220.15
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9501 VELO KATO 950109 Men's Sunglasses Green Size 152

3
£251.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Men's 2026 Tour De France™ Velo Kato™ Sunglasses - Color: Transparent Fern

1-3 business days
£291.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Unisex Sunglass OO9501 2026 Tour De France™ Velo Kato™ - Frame color: Transparent Fern, Lens color: Prizm Road Black

in stock
£291.00
Oakley Velo Kato 2026 Tour de France sunglasses Transparent Fern with Prizm Road Black lens

Cheapest offer

The Oakley Velo Kato 2026 Tour de France goggles are the result of the intersection between aesthetic disruption and boundary-pushing performance. They defy convention with a lens design made possible by PhysioMorphic Geometry, allowing them to fit the face perfectly. The large lens shape, the Unobtainium nose pad, the Unobtainium ear socks and the flow conditioning vents in the frame create a sleek, aerodynamic, hingeless system that maximises protection, airflow and field of vision to keep you safe at all times. To complete the package, the Velo Kato integrate perfectly with the Oakley Aero helmet. Prizm lens technology gives you a highly detailed view by enhancing colour and contrast, wherever you are.
£220.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley Men's Velo Kato™ Sunglasses - Color: White
£271.00
Compare 3 prices
oakley.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Oakley OO9501 VELO KATO 950103 Unisex New Sunglasses
£187.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Oakley OO9501 VELO KATO 950106 Unisex New Sunglasses
£216.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery