Oakley Wire Tap 2.0 Sunglasses Black Prizm Sapphire/CAT3

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Wire Tap 2.0 OO4145 414504

5 days
£137.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Wire Tap 2.0 Satin Black Glasses with Prizm Sapphire Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£146.10
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO4145 Wire Tap 2.0 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Glass sunglasses Oakley Wire Tap 2.0 Prizm S

4 days
£185.10
Delivery from £16.99

Glass sunglasses Oakley Wire Tap 2.0 Prizm Bleu S

2-6 working days
£185.10
Delivery from £16.99

Oakley OO4145 -04 Wire Tap 2.0 Satin Black w/ Prizm Sapphire Size: one size

Unknown
£191.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Man Sunglass Wire Tap 2.0 - Frame color: Satin Black, Lens color: Prizm Sapphire

in stock
£191.00

Similar products

Oakley OO4145 Wire Tap 2.0 Sunglasses, Satin Lead/Prizm Deep Water Polarized, 60mm
£235.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley Wire Tap 2.0 Matte Gunmetal Sunglasses
£129.48
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley Wire Tap 2.0 Sunglasses Black Prizm Grey/CAT3
£120.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Eyeglasses OX5152 WIRE TAP 2.0 RX 515203 Grey Man
£137.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakley Wire Tap 2.0 Sunglasses Black Prizm Sapphire/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the original Wire Tap, Wire Tap 2.0 fuses an original, unique angular design with durable C-5™ frame material, in an ultra-lightweight architecture. The sport wrap-inspired design, with integrated Unobtainium® earsocks for a no-slip grip, makes this frame ideal for an array of off the field activities. When combined with Prizm™ Lens Technology or Oakley Authentic Prescription lenses, Wire Tap 2.0 embodies cutting-edge style.Features:- ANGULAR DESIGN: Angular design inspired by Oakley's design heritage in wire frames.- LIGHTWEIGHT FRAME: Constructed of ultra lightweight, C-5™ metal material.- ALL DAY COMFORT: Integrated Unobtainium® earsocks designed to help provide all day comfort and retention.- SEE MORE DETAILS: Available with Prizm™ lenses that are designed to enhance color, contrast so you can see more detail.- AVAILABLE IN PRESCRIPTION: Available with Oakley Authentic Prescription lenses that come laser etched with the ellipse logo on left wearing lens for proof of Oak
£126.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)