Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Noir S

Oakwood Women's Gift Dress Pants, Black, S

Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£215.37
Delivery from £16.99

Leather Jogger Trousers - female - Oakwood - Slim-fit Trousers - Black - S - Trousers S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£221.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Oakwood Women's Gift Classic Trousers, Dark Khaki., XS
£151.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakwood Women's Gift Dress Pants, Black, XS
£193.11
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gift Leather Trousers, Length 26" Black
£215.37
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakwood Women's Gift Dress Pants, White, XS
£136.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oakwood Gift Women's Trousers, Dark Khaki, S
£215.37
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trousers Oakwood Gift Noir S

Cheapest offer

Designed for discerning minds, the women's jogpant GIFT represents the evolution of modern pieces that blend elegance and comfort. Made from genuine sheep leather, its black colour easily navigates all fashion codes. This pant is a creation that refuses to compromise, offering versatility and refinement.Comfort fitPiped side pockets, decorative back pocketsElastic waist with drawstringUnlined
£215.37
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk