OASE REPLACEMENT TRACTION UNIT BIOTEC SCREENMATIC POND FILTER PART 44183 42387

OASE 44183/ 42387 Biotec ScreenMatic² REPLACEMENT TRACTION UNIT/ MOTOR.

OASE REPLACEMENT TRACTION UNIT BIOTEC SCREENMATIC POND FILTER PART 44183 42387

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Oase BioTec ScreenMatic² Replacement Traction Unit

In stock
£96.46
Free Delivery

Oase BioTec ScreenMatic² Replacement Traction Unit

In stock
£96.95
Free Delivery

Oase BioTec ScreenMatic² Replacement Traction Unit

In stock
£97.39
Free Delivery
OASE REPLACEMENT TRACTION UNIT BIOTEC SCREENMATIC POND FILTER PART 44183 42387

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Filter Spare part / Compatible Brand: Oase / Type: Motor / Power Source: Electric / Water Type: Pond / Main Colour: Black / Cable Length: 0.5m / Features: Easy Installation / Set Includes: Traction Unit / Material: Plastic / Suitable For: Koi Ponds
£92.95
ebay.co.uk